Hier findet ihr alle Kurse zum großen Saisonstart am 18.September 2020

HIP HOP KIDS bis 10 Jahre

Mo

15.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

4-6 J.

Marie

Mo

16.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

6-8 J.

Beti

Mi

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 3

9-10 J.

Marie

Mi

15.15 Uhr

Fuchsen Emmendingen

6-8 J.

Krissi

Do

16.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

6-8 J.

Beti

Do

15.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

9-10 J.

Marie

HIP HOP STARTERCLASS

Mo

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 11 J.

Tommy

Mi

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

ab 11 J.

Junis

Mi

16.30 Uhr

Fuchsen Emmendingen

ab 11 J.

Krissi

Do

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 11 J.

Heinrich

Fr

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 11 J.

Tung

Fr

14.45 Uhr

Fuchsen Emmendingen

ab 11 J.

Selina

Mo

19.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Bernice

Mi

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

ab 14 J.

Heinrich

Mi

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

ab 14 J.

Heinrich

Do

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 7

ab 14 J.

Tommy

Fr

15.45 Uhr

Fuchsen Emmendingen

ab 14 J.

Selina

Fr

18.15 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Heinrich

Sa

13.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Tung

Di

20.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

ab 20 J.

Tung

Mi

20.00 Uhr

Schalander

ab 20 J.

Selina

Do

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 20 J.

Serena

BOYS ONLY

Do

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 11 J.

Heinrich

HIP HOP ADVANCED I

Di

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 3

ab 11 J.

Tommy

Mi

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

ab 11 J.

Junis

Do

17.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

ab 11 J.

Kien

Do

18.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

ab 11 J.

Kien

Fr

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 11 J.

Tung

Mo

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Tommy

Mi

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 14 J.

Bernice

Do

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 7

ab 14 J.

Tommy

Fr

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Heinrich

Sa

14.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

ab 14 J.

Nico

Di

19.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

ab 20 J.

Serena

Do

20.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

ab 20 J.

Marie

HIP HOP ADVANCED II

Mo

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

ab 14 J.

Kien

Do

19.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

ab 14 J.

Kien

HIP HOP FEMALE

Di

17.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

Starter

Marie

Di

18.00 Uhr

Brombergstrasse

Starter

Marie

Mi

17.30 Uhr

Schalander

Starter

Beti

Mi

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

Adv. I

Beti

Mi

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

Adv. I

Marie

Mi

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

Adv. II

Selina

DANCEHALL

Do

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

Starter

Clica

Di

18.00 Uhr

Schalander

Adv. I

Clica

HEELS CLASS

Di

19.00 Uhr

Schalander

Starter

Selina

Di

20.00 Uhr

Schalander

Starter

Selina

Di

21.00 Uhr

Schalander

Adv. I

Selina

SLOW JAMS / URBAN CONTEMPORARY

Fr

18.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

Starter

Selina

Fr

19.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

Starter

Selina

Fr

20.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

Adv. I

Selina

STARMOVES

Mi

19.00 Uhr

Schalander

Adv. II

Heinrich

Fr

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 8

Adv. II

Heinrich

POPPING&LOCKING

Mi

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

Starter

Tung

Do

19.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 6

Adv. I

Kevin

BREAKDANCE

Di

16.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 7

Starter

Kevin

Sa

13.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 1

Starter

Nico

Di

17.00 Uhr

Ballhaus Saal 7

Adv. I

Kevin